Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
F15
Finished
Dave Abramson
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
John R. Epperson Gracie Barra Virginia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 10-11 years / Intermediate & Advanced/ -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C16
Finished
Micheal Hutt
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Arnez American Top Team Ashburn Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Teen Boys (12 - 15 years old) / Male / 12-13 years / Intermediate / -106.5 lbs
(Saturday)
D15
Finished
Bodhi Detwiler
Yamasaki academy
Jake Weishoff Battlefield Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 9-10 years / Beginner & Intermediate / -116.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C19
Finished
Tyler Pizzola
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Tristan Cooper Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Teen Boys (12 - 15 years old) / Male / 12-14 years / Beginner & Intermediate / -133.5 lbs
(Saturday)
A22
Finished
Joseph Hayghe
Grappling Arts 360
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Byrne Yamasaki academy
Gi Female / White / Master (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
D16
Finished
Jane Ward
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Diana Edwards Sparks BJJ
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
E19
Finished
Justin Amidan
Grappling Arts 360
Won by Submission - 03:27
Mase Hamilton Crazy 88
Gi Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
B22
Finished
Asir Numan
One Way Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tavell Johnson Dominion BJJ
No Gi Teen Boys (12 - 15 years old) / Male / 14-15 years / Beginner & Intermediate / -161.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C22
Finished
Dylan Shattan
Big Brothers BJJ
Jeremy Owens .No team. Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
D18
Finished
David Climaco
Centreville BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Zane Gobie KOA Team, Stafford, VA
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 10-11 years / Intermediate & Advanced/ -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C17
Finished
Gabriel Guerra
Urbana Academy
Christian Johnson Battlefield Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
E17
Finished
Edgard Oliveros
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Noah Sadr Big Brothers
Gi Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
F18
Finished
Melisa Velasquez
Testudo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Heather Campbell One Way Martial Arts
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 9-10 years / Beginner & Intermediate / -116.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C20
Finished
Tristan Cooper
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Bronson Agnes Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
A23
Finished
Clarence Yuan
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Magnaijargal Baatar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Female / White / Master (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
D17
Finished
Jane Ward
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:00
Diana Edwards Sparks BJJ
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
E20
Finished
Justin Amidan
Grappling Arts 360
Won by points - 05:00
Mase Hamilton Crazy 88
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
F17
Finished
John R. Epperson
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by Submission - 01:33
Dave Abramson Estilo Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Teen Boys (12 - 15 years old) / Male / 14-15 years / Beginner & Intermediate / -161.0 lbs
(Saturday)
C23
Finished
Dylan Shattan
Big Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Jeremy Owens .No team.
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
A24
Finished
Eugene Perret
One Way Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tyrone Anderson BETA ACADEMY
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
B19
Finished
Dashdorj Danzannyam
Big Brothers
Ciro Schianodicola Hagerstown BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
B24
Finished
Asir Numan
One Way Martial Arts
Eric Moran Big Brothers Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
E18
Finished
Jose Merino Brito
Ascend/TDBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Edgard Oliveros Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
D19
Finished
Shiv Vuppalanchi
Centreville BJJ
Sean Bishop One Way Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
B20
Finished
Christian Tamburilla
Sparks BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dashdorj Danzannyam Big Brothers
Gi Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
F19
Finished
Jollice Boyd
BETA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:25
Heather Campbell One Way Martial Arts
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
D20
Finished
Zane Gobie
KOA Team, Stafford, VA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Shiv Vuppalanchi Centreville BJJ
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
C24
Finished
Changhwan Kim
Centreville BJJ
Dan Groot BETA ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
D22
Finished
Sean Barnes
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Oscar Valle Zarceno Big Brothers Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
A26
Finished
Ross Shuel
High Noon BJJ Team
Laith Hashem Estilo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
B26
Finished
Bati Tsogtsaikhan
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 02:49
Truman Towle BETA ACADEMY
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
C26
Finished
Christopher Vernot
One Way Martial Arts
James Nowotny Sparks BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:15