Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Teen Boys (12 - 15 years old) / Male / 14-15 years / Intermediate / -133.5 lbs
(Saturday)
B28
Finished
MASON HU
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Chase Hollas Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 8-9 years / Beginner / -62.0 lbs
(Saturday)
B26
Finished
Andrew Pryor
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Won by Submission - 01:01
Adalie Renaghan Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 8-9 years / Beginner / -62.0 lbs
(Saturday)
B25
Finished
James Daniels
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brecken Morse Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 10-11 years / Beginner / -106.5 lbs
(Saturday)
F20
Finished
Jake Sequeira
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:19
Tristan Cooper Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Gi Female / White / Master (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
B29
Finished
Jane Ward
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Lisa Miller Groundworks BJJ
Gi Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
D20
Finished
Ricardo Diaz
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John Connors District Martial Arts
Gi Male / Blue / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
A22
Finished
Ramzi N
BETA ACADEMY
William Madeja One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by points - 06:00
No Gi Kids (11 years old & under) / 10-11 years / Beginner / -106.5 lbs
(Saturday)
F19
Finished
Adam Beisen
No Acadamy
Won by Submission - 00:07
Evan Salazar Yamasaki academy
Gi Male / Black / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
A24
Finished
Vollie Hollands III
VB Fight House
SAMUEL CANQUERINO Sparks BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
F21
Finished
Arman Sherwani
Abmar Barbosa
Esteban Alvarez Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
C20
Finished
Andrew Palmer
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Jae Lee Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
E23
Finished
Johnny Chung
Lotus Thai Boxing
Won by Decision - 05:00
Zane Gobie KOA Team, Stafford, VA
Gi Female / Blue / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
B32
Finished
Briana Neuberger
Silverback/TDBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jonesy Jones Big Brothers
Gi Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
D21
Finished
Adam Ali
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Hosecloth upstream bjj
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
E25
Finished
Alex Stewart
Vanguard Gym
Won by Submission - 01:17
Chris Nolasco Dominion BJJ
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
F22
Finished
Alexander Steliac
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Mahoney Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by Submission - 04:37
Gi Male / Blue / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
A23
Finished
Ramzi N
BETA ACADEMY
William Madeja One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by points - 06:00
Gi Female / White / Master (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
B30
Finished
Diana Edwards
Sparks BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Lisa Miller Groundworks BJJ
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
F23
Finished
Joseph Staley
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 02:45
Esteban Alvarez Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
E24
Finished
Johnny Chung
Lotus Thai Boxing
Ben Turley Highstyle Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
C23
Finished
Joe Hammerbacher
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Truong P Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Gi Female / Blue / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
B33
Finished
Briana Neuberger
Silverback/TDBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jonesy Jones Big Brothers
Gi Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
D22
Finished
Ricardo Diaz
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Jace Shim Silverback/TDBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / Black / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
A25
Finished
Vollie Hollands III
VB Fight House
SAMUEL CANQUERINO Sparks BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
F26
Finished
Kerry Keys
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Jose Merino Brito Silverback/TDBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
D23
Finished
Adam Ali
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
William Buggs Big Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
E28
Finished
Noah Sadr
Big Brothers
Dane Sherrets Pentagon MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
C25
Finished
Timothy Evans
Testudo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Proffitt Big Brothers
Gi Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
D26
Finished
Josh Passman
Won by Submission - 04:13
Dock Coleman Capital City Jiu Jitsu
Gi Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
E26
Finished
Johnny Chung
Lotus Thai Boxing
Chris Nolasco Dominion BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Male / White / Master (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
C24
Finished
Joe Hammerbacher
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Truong P Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Gi Male / White / Adult / -168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
F24
Finished
Alexander Steliac
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Esteban Alvarez Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova Won by Submission - 01:49