Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Female / Adult / Beginner / -147.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
E42
Finished
Diana Edwards
Sparks BJJ
Gilda Radwan Silverback/TDBJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Female Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
B59
Finished
Sa'idah Durkee
Big Brothers
Won by points - 07:00
Maya Stewart Kaizen MMA
No Gi Male / Adult / Beginner / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
F40
Finished
Pablo Maltez
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jonathan Koritzer
No Gi Male / Adult / Beginner / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
D40
Finished
Brett Kohler
UFC GYM Reston
Dean Hendricks VCU Grappling Club Won by Submission - 03:55
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
F42
Finished
Khaldon Roukie
District Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:40
Peter Morris Combat Principles MMA
No Gi Male Absolute (Advanced Only) / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
A38
Finished
Cameron Hurd
Silverback/TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Joseph Kosseh Kaizen MMA
No Gi Male / Master (30+) / Beginner / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
D43
Finished
Logan Leonard
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Colling-Hottell Lotus Thai Boxing
No Gi Female / Adult / Intermediate / -147.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
C41
Finished
Francesca Hillary
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Briana Neuberger Silverback/TDBJJ Won by points - 06:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Beginner / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
E45
Finished
Rashod Betton
Kaizen MMA
Wilson Melgar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / +215.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
D45
Finished
Ian Wexler
Kogen Dojo
Terry Johnson Big Brothers Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Male Absolute (Advanced Only) / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
A39
Finished
Timothy Player
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Thatcher Yates OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by points - 07:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Beginner / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
C38
Finished
Andrew Daniel
American Top Team, Asburn
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Merino Brito Silverback/TDBJJ
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
F43
Finished
Omar Quintanilla
Silverback/TDBJJ
Khaldon Roukie District Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
No Gi Male Absolute (Advanced Only) / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
A41
Finished
Curtis O'Neal
Big Brothers
Cameron Hurd Silverback/TDBJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
No Gi Female / Adult / Beginner / -147.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
E43
Finished
Cali MacEachen
District Martial Arts
Angela Gomez Kaizen MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Beginner / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
D41
Finished
Calvin Hurlbert
VCU Grappling Club
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Pak Silverback/TDBJJ
No Gi Female / Adult / Intermediate / -147.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
C42
Finished
Francesca Hillary
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Briana Neuberger Silverback/TDBJJ
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Adult / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
E46
Finished
William Buggs
Big Brothers BJJ
Jae Lee Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 03:03
No Gi Male / Master (30+) / Beginner / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
D44
Finished
Daniel Ray
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Colling-Hottell Lotus Thai Boxing
No Gi Male Absolute (Advanced Only) / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
A42
Finished
Thatcher Yates
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Charles DiGisco District Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:58
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Adult / Intermediate / Absolute
(Saturday)
C44
Finished
Omar Quintanilla
Silverback/TDBJJ
Won by Decision - 06:00
Unknown User MMA Institute
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Adult / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
E47
Finished
Calvin Hurlbert
VCU Grappling Club
Michael Silver Pentagon MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Master (30+) / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
F46
Finished
Max Carr
Lotus Thai Boxing
Jonathan Koritzer Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
B55
Finished
Mahad Hashmi
Team Mannon BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Aryan Singh VCU Grappling Club
No Gi Male Absolute (Advanced Only) / Adult / Advanced / Absolute
(Saturday)
A43
Finished
Curtis O'Neal
Big Brothers
Won by points - 07:00
Thatcher Yates OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
B60
Finished
Rene Marroquin
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Aryan Singh VCU Grappling Club
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Adult / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
E48
Finished
Andrew Thomas
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Wilson Melgar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 04:27
No Gi Female / Adult / Intermediate / -147.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
C43
Finished
Francesca Hillary
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Briana Neuberger Silverback/TDBJJ Won by points - 06:00
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / +215.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
D47
Finished
Ian Wexler
Kogen Dojo
Terry Johnson Big Brothers Won by Submission - 03:07
No Gi Male / Adult / Intermediate / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
B61
Finished
Mahad Hashmi
Team Mannon BJJ
Rene Marroquin American Top Team Ashburn Won by points - 06:00
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Master (30+) / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
F47
Finished
Logan Leonard
Won by points - 05:00
Max Carr Lotus Thai Boxing
No Gi Male Absolute (Beginner & Intermediate Only) / Adult / Beginner / Absolute
(Saturday)
E49
Finished
Jae Lee
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 03:32
Michael Silver Pentagon MMA